As of 01/13/2019 Other Entries:          
                                  RW = RACEWALKER
                                    WC = WHEELCHAIR
                                      RY = RELAY
                                  R W R
Last Name    F City            St W C Y Team Name                      Category
============ = =============== == =   = ============================== =========================
ABBOTT       S CHICAGO         IL                                                                
AGRONIS      E TULSA           OK                                                                
ALLEN        R MOBILE          AL     X DELASHMET AND MARCHAND PC      ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
ANTOINE      J DAPHNE          AL                                                                
ARD          M DAPHNE          AL                                                                
BABCOCK      L DAPHNE          AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 2    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
BABINGTON    J MOBILE          AL                                                                
BAGGETT      P DAPHNE          AL     X DELASHMET AND MARCHAND PC      ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
BARBER       J DOTHAN          AL                                                                
BARKIN       L FAIRHOPE        AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 3    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
BARLOW       L PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
BARTOLETTI   M BETHEL PARK     PA                                                                
BARTON       C GREENVILLE      OH                                                                
BARTON       R GREENVILLE      OH                                                                
BASS         J SPANISH FORT    AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 1    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
BAUER        E FAIRHOPE        AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 3    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
BEDNORZ      E MOBILE          AL                                                                
BEELER       G SEMMES          AL     X OLD FRIENDS WHO JUST MET       SR GRAND MASTERS MALE     
BEHLEN       C RIDGELAND       MS                                                                
BELLERJEAU   H LOXLEY          AL     X COASTAL WARRIORS               OPEN COED TEAM            
BELLERJEAU   S LOXLEY          AL     X COASTAL WARRIORS               OPEN COED TEAM            
BENTLEY-COND V GRINNELL        IA                                                                
BERMAN       J MOBILE          AL     X SENIORS RULE JUNIORS DROOL     GRAND MASTERS COED        
BERMAN       J ATLANTA         GA                                                                
BERTAGNOLLI  S LOXLEY          AL                                                                
BERTE        J MOBILE          AL     X WE JUST FELT LIKE RUNNING      OPEN COED TEAM            
BISHOP       C THEODORE        AL     X SCRAMBLED LEGS AND ACHIN       OPEN COED TEAM            
BISHOP       K THEODORE        AL     X THE FUTURE                     OPEN MALE TEAM            
BLAKE        K SOUTHBRIDGE                                                                       
BLAND        L BILLINGSLEY     AL                                                                
BLAZINE      L                                                                                   
BOND         P MILTON          FL                                                                
BONNER       J DOUGLASVILLE    GA                                                                
BOSSE        T                        X L'ARCHE REGIONAL               ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
BOSWELL      H HOLLAND         MI                                                                
BOURGEOIS    L MOBILE          AL     X FINDING OUR HAPPY PACE-TEAM 2  OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
BOYD         M ORANGE BEACH    AL                                                                
BRADLEY      O BIRMINGHAM      AL                                                                
BRADLEY      R FAIRHOPE        AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 3    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
BRANTLEY     B MOBILE          AL                                                                
BRANZARU     E BATON ROUGE     LA                                                                
BRITAIN      A MOBILE          AL     X BIOSYSTEMS                     OPEN COED TEAM            
BROOKS       R SPANISH FORT    AL                                                                
BROWN        C FAIRHOPE        AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 4    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
BROWN        F MOBILE          AL                                                                
BROWN        R DAPHNE          AL                                                                
BROWN        T ATLANTA         GA                                                                
BRYN         S MOBILE          AL                                                                
BURGETT      L SPANISH FORT    AL                                                                
BURTON       J HOOVER          AL                                                                
BUTLER       S MADISON         AL                                                                
BYRNE        C                                                                                   
BYRNE        L MOBILE          AL                                                                
BYRNE II     C                                                                                   
BYRNE III    C                                                                                   
BYRNE IV     C                                                                                   
BYRNE V      C                                                                                   
CAMPBELL     H MOBILE          AL     X WE JUST FELT LIKE RUNNING      OPEN COED TEAM            
CARDEN       B SPANISH FORT    AL     X OTF ORANGE FURY FITNESS        OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
CARDENAL     R PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
CARNEY       T TALLAHASSEE     FL                                                                
CARRINGTON   S MOBILE          AL     X JABACON PIGGIES                GRADE SCHOOL              
CARTWRIGHT   C BOONEVILLE      MS                                                                
CASH         M PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
CASTILLO     L MOBILE          AL                                                                
CECI         L MOBILE          AL                                                                
CHASE        A STERRETT        AL                                                                
CHILD        E LOXLEY          AL                                                                
CLARK        D MOBILE          AL                                                                
CLARK        M MONROVIA        IN                                                                
COFFEY       J PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
COLE         R MOBIL           AL                                                                
COLE         T DAPHNE          AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 4    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
COLEMAN      B FT LAUDERDALE   FL                                                                
COLEMAN      J MOBILE          AL                                                                
COLLINS      E MOBILE          AL     X RED BEARD'S RUNNING CLUB       ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
COLLINS      N MOBILE          AL     X FINDING OUR HAPPY PACE-TEAM 1  OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
CONRAD       A BAY MINETTE     AL     X COASTAL WARRIORS               OPEN COED TEAM            
CONRAD       N BAY MINETTE     AL     X COASTAL WARRIORS               OPEN COED TEAM            
CONWELL      M MOBILE          AL     X THE FUTURE                     OPEN MALE TEAM            
COOPER       B MOBILE          AL     X SCRAMBLED LEGS AND ACHIN       OPEN COED TEAM            
COPLEY       K PACE            FL     X PJA RUNNERS                    GRADE SCHOOL              
COSTELLO     J PASCAGOULA      MS     X WE JUST FELT LIKE RUNNING      OPEN COED TEAM            
COX          J SEMMES          AL                                                                
CRAIG        I SPANISH FORT    AL     X OTF ORANGE FURY FITNESS        OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
CRIST        S MOBILE          AL     X FINDING OUR HAPPY PACE-TEAM 2  OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
CRITESER JR  R DAPHNE          AL                                                                
CROCKER      A MOBILE          AL     X JABACON PIGGIES                GRADE SCHOOL              
CROCKETT     M FAIRHOPE        AL     X SOLE SISTERS                   MASTER FEMALE TEAM        
CURRY        A MOBILE          AL                                                                
DANGELO      J WESTCLIFFE      CO                                                                
DAUENHEIMER  C MOBILE          AL                                                                
DAVIS        E SARALAND        AL                                                                
DAVIS        K BATON ROUGE     LA                                                                
DAVIS        S MOBILE          AL     X I THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM        OPEN COED TEAM            
DAVIS        T MOBILE          AL     X I THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM        OPEN COED TEAM            
DE LA GARZA  E CRESTVIEW       FL                                                                
DEL FAVERO   E ST PETERSBURG   FL                                                                
DICKINSON    D MOBILE          AL     X SCRAMBLED LEGS AND ACHIN       OPEN COED TEAM            
DOLLAS       E AMESBURY        MA                                                                
DOUBIANY     O AURORA          CO                                                                
DOUGLAS      M                                                                                   
DOUGLAS      R BATON ROUGE     LA                                                                
DREHER       A MOBILE          AL     X RED BEARD'S RUNNING CLUB       ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
DUMAS        J SIGNAL MOUNTAIN TN                                                                
DUNCAN       J ALPHARETTA      GA                                                                
DUNN         N FAIRHOPE AL     AL                                                                
DUPUY        N                                                                                   
DUTTON       D MOBILE          AL                                                                
DUTTON       D MOBILE          AL     X OLD FRIENDS WHO JUST MET       SR GRAND MASTERS MALE     
EHRHARDT     B MOBILE          AL     X RUNNIN' DAWGS                  HIGH SCHOOL COED TEAM     
ELLIOTT      P PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
ESSES        A THEODORE        AL     X UNDERDAWGS                     GRADE SCHOOL              
FAIRCHILDS   W MORTON          MS                                                                
FARROW       A AUBURN          AL                                                                
FERGUSON     J ALEXANDER CITY  AL                                                                
FLORES       T PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
FOSTER       J MOBILE          AL                                                                
FOSTER       L DAPHNE          AL     X BAR BELLES                     SR GRAND MASTERS FEMALE   
FRALEY       C PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
FRAMBACH     V SAN FRANCISCO   CA                                                                
FRIEDLANDER  J MOBILE          AL                                                                
FROST        A MOBILE          AL                                                                
FROSTHOLM    J FAIRHOPE        AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 4    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
GAHOL        B KAILUA          HI                                                                
GALIETTE     N CHESHIRE        CT                                                                
GALLAGHER    D OCEAN SPRINGS   MS     X SCRAMBLED LEGS                 OPEN COED TEAM            
GARZA        G PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
GARZA        G PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
GASPARD      J NAVARRE         FL                                                                
GEHT         S CHICAGO         IL                                                                
GILES        R ATLANTA         GA                                                                
GLASSCOCK    C MILTON          FL                                                                
GOLDSTEIN    M JUPITER         FL                                                                
GOMES        R SELMA           AL                                                                
GORDON       L FAIRHOPE        AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 4  OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
GRAVES       J ATLANTA         GA                                                                
GROSSI       A CHATTANOOGA     TN                                                                
HAMIL        L MOBIE           AL     X UNDERDAWGS                     GRADE SCHOOL              
HAMILTON     W BIRMINGHAM      AL                                                                
HANKES       K ATLANTA         GA                                                                
HANNA        B MOBILE          AL                                                                
HARDING      B SEATTLE         WA                                                                
HART         G DAPHNE          AL     X SOLE SISTERS                   MASTER FEMALE TEAM        
HART         T BAY MINETTE     AL                                                                
HAWKINS      C MOBILE          AL                                                                
HAYES        K FAIRHOPE        AL     X SOLE SISTERS                   MASTER FEMALE TEAM        
HICKS        L TROY            AL   X                                                            
HILL         R TUSCALOOSA      AL                                                                
HIRASUNA     A SIMI VALLEY     CA                                                                
HODGES       F MILTON          FL                                                                
HOEHN        J ALEXANDRIA      VA                                                                
HOLMES       A MOBILE          AL     X CHILDREN'S MEDICAL GROUP       ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
HOLMES       J MOBILE          AL     X CHILDREN'S MEDICAL GROUP       ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
HOLSTON      J MOBILE          AL     X RUNNIN' DAWGS                  HIGH SCHOOL COED TEAM     
HOWANITZ     J MAYLENE         AL                                                                
HOWE         N MARYVILLE       TN                                                                
HOWLAND      M NORWALK         IA                                                                
HOYT         C NASHVILLE       TN                                                                
HUBACKER     T DAPHNE          AL     X THIGHS BEFORE PIES             OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
HUETTEMANN   R MOBILE          AL     X CHILDREN'S MEDICAL GROUP       ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
HUGGINS      D MOBILE          AL     X CHILDREN'S MEDICAL GROUP       ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
HUGHES       C NORTH RICHLAND  TX                                                                
HUNT         H CHESAPEAKE      VA                                                                
JACKSON      N MOBIE           AL                                                                
JAMIESON     L POTOMAC FALLS   VA                                                                
JANKU        F PEARLAND        TX                                                                
JENKINS      C MOBILE          AL                                                                
JENNINGS     L MOBILE          AL     X GRITTY MAGENTA VIKINGS         OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
JOHNSON      L CHUNCHULA       AL     X WE JUST FELT LIKE RUNNING      OPEN COED TEAM            
KASCH        L DAPHNE          AL                                                                
KAUFMAN      J DAPHNE          AL     X FINDING OUR HAPPY PACE-TEAM 1  OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
KAVANAGH     J FAIRHOPE        AL     X BURR & FORMAN                  ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
KELLEY       J MOBILE          AL                                                                
KELLEY       M PENSACOLA       FL     X PJA RUNNERS                    GRADE SCHOOL              
KELLY        M WESTERN SPRGS   IL                                                                
KEMP         A MIRAMAR BEACH   FL                                                                
KEMP         C CREOLA          AL                                                                
KETTERMAN    B MOBILE          AL     X SENIORS RULE JUNIORS DROOL     GRAND MASTERS COED        
KEYSER       K MOBILE          AL                                                                
KIEFER       R LOS ANGELES     CA                                                                
KIMLER       K THE WOODLANDS   TX                                                                
KING         F MOBILE          AL     X RED BEARD'S RUNNING CLUB       ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
KIRCHNER     D DEFOREST        WI                                                                
KISER        J LEXINGTON       KY                                                                
KOEN         J MOBILE          AL                                                                
KRALOVANEC   J TAMPA           FL                                                                
KRYSTEK      R ERIE            PA                                                                
KUEBEL       E DAPHNE          AL                                                                
KUHN         L CANTON          MS                                                                
LABONTE      S TROY            AL                                                                
LABONTE      V TROY            AL                                                                
LACOUR       M MOBILE          AL     X JABACON PIGGIES                GRADE SCHOOL              
LADD         A ASHLAND         MA                                                                
LAMBERT      A KALAMAZOO       MI                                                                
LAMBERT      L MOBILE          AL     X UNDERDAWGS                     GRADE SCHOOL              
LANFORD      J FAIRBANKS       AK                                                                
LANGLEY      J MOBILE          AL                                                                
LANSFORD     T LONG BEACH      MS                                                                
LAPRAD       D OCEAN SPRINGS   MS     X SCRAMBLED LEGS                 OPEN COED TEAM            
LEATHERS     B MOBILE          AL     X CHILDREN'S MEDICAL GROUP       ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
LEAVESLEY    S MOBILE          AL     X BIOSYSTEMS                     OPEN COED TEAM            
LEE          Y MIDDLETOWN      CT                                                                
LEMONS       B MOBILE          AL                                                                
LENZ         R MOBILE          AL     X OLD FRIENDS WHO JUST MET       SR GRAND MASTERS MALE     
LEONARD      C MOBILE          AL     X BAR BELLES                     SR GRAND MASTERS FEMALE   
LEWIS        J RIVERSIDE       CA                                                                
LIVITZ       B HOUSTON         TX                                                                
LOCHER       E WESTON          CT                                                                
LOCKETT      A MOBILE          AL                                                                
LOPEZ        R MOBILE          AL                                                                
LORENZO      F MOBILE          AL                                                                
LOVELACE     D MOBILE          AL     X WE JUST FELT LIKE RUNNING      OPEN COED TEAM            
LOWERY       B MOBILE          AL                                                                
LURSEN       M MOBILE          AL     X I THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM        OPEN COED TEAM            
MA           G HATTIESBURG     MS                                                                
MACON        L SAN ANTONIO     TX                                                                
MACON        R SAN ANTONIO     TX                                                                
MAGIN        J SAN MARCOS      TX                                                                
MAIAVA       I SEMMES          AL                                                                
MAIAVA       L SEMMES          AL                                                                
MALONE       K ORANGE BEACH    AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 1    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
MAMOMBE      F MOBILE          AL     X L'ARCHE REGIONAL               ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
MANASSA      D MOBILE          AL                                                                
MARASS       A FAIRHOPE        AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 3    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
MARATHON     B                                                                                   
MARATHON     R                                                                                   
MARATHON     W                                                                                   
MARCHAND     C MOBILE          AL     X DELASHMET AND MARCHAND PC      ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
MARIN        C MALDEN          MA                                                                
MARSHALL     M MOBILE          AL                                                                
MASSENGALE   C MOBILE          AL                                                                
MATURA       L PHILADELPHIA    PA                                                                
MAYES        A SEMMES          AL                                                                
MAYES        S MOBILE          AL     X BIOSYSTEMS                     OPEN COED TEAM            
MAYFIELD     J CHELSEA         AL                                                                
MCANNALLY    R MOBILE          AL     X RUNNIN' DAWGS                  HIGH SCHOOL COED TEAM     
MCCALL       J DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL     X OLD FRIENDS WHO JUST MET       SR GRAND MASTERS MALE     
MCCALL       M DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL X                                                              
MCCREA       D DESTREHAN       LA                                                                
MCCREA       H DESTREHAN       LA                                                                
MCDERMOTT    J TALLAHASSEE     FL                                                                
MCDONALD     B RIDGELAND       MS                                                                
MCDONOUGH    J MOBILE          AL     X FINDING OUR HAPPY PACE-TEAM 1  OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
MCGHEE       W MOBILE          AL                                                                
MCGOUGH      W MOBILE          AL     X SENIORS RULE JUNIORS DROOL     GRAND MASTERS COED        
MCGREGOR     L ATLANTA         GA     X L'ARCHE REGIONAL               ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
MCGUGIN      C MOBILE          AL                                                                
MCINTOSH     M FAIRHOPE        AL     X COASTAL WARRIORS               OPEN COED TEAM            
MCKAY        K DAPHNE          AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 2    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
MCKEE        B MOBILE          AL     X THE FUTURE                     OPEN MALE TEAM            
MCMAHAN      R MOBILE          AL     X UNDERDAWGS                     GRADE SCHOOL              
MCMILLAN     C GULF SHORES     AL     X BAR BELLES                     SR GRAND MASTERS FEMALE   
MCVEIGH      J FOXBOROUGH      MA                                                                
MILLER       B MOBILE          AL                                                                
MILLER       L MOBILE          AL                                                                
MILLER       M                                                                                   
MILLER       R THEODORE        AL     X FINDING OUR HAPPY PACE-TEAM 2  OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
MILLER I     S                                                                                   
MILLER II    S                                                                                   
MILLER III   S                                                                                   
MILLER IV    S                                                                                   
MILLER V     S                                                                                   
MILLER VI    S                                                                                   
MILLS        S MOBILE          AL     X OLD FRIENDS WHO JUST MET       SR GRAND MASTERS MALE     
MITCHELL     T MOBILE          AL     X RUNNIN' DAWGS                  HIGH SCHOOL COED TEAM     
MOHLER       M MOBILE          AL     X SCRAMBLED LEGS AND ACHIN       OPEN COED TEAM            
MORGAN       S MILTON          FL                                                                
MOTES        C                                                                                   
MOTES        J                                                                                   
MULROY       B MOBILE          AL                                                                
MULROY       D MOBILE          AL                                                                
MURPHY       M MOBILE          AL     X THE FUTURE                     OPEN MALE TEAM            
NAGY         L MOBILE          AL     X JABACON PIGGIES                GRADE SCHOOL              
NATIONS      M MOBILE          AL     X FINDING OUR HAPPY PACE-TEAM 1  OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
NAZARIAN     R MOBILE          AL     X FINDING OUR HAPPY PACE-TEAM 2  OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
NELSON       D OCEAN SPRINGS   MS                                                                
NESMITH      C WARNER ROBINS   GA                                                                
NEVAREZ      S JOLIET          IL                                                                
NEW          R                                                                                   
NEW          R                                                                                   
NEW          R                                                                                   
NEW          R                                                                                   
NEW          R                                                                                   
NEW          R                                                                                   
NEW          R                                                                                   
NEW          R                                                                                   
NICHOLSON    T MOBILE          AL                                                                
NOBLE        S FAIRHOPE        AL     X SOLE SISTERS                   MASTER FEMALE TEAM        
NOLAN        M MOBILE          AL                                                                
NUTTING      C WASHINGTON      DC                                                                
O'CALLAGHAN  R PUEBLO          CO                                                                
OKKELBERG    K MOBILE          AL                                                                
OLLINGER     J DAPHNE          AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 4    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
OSBORNE      C DAPHNE          AL                                                                
OUTLAW       K MOBILE          AL                                                                
OUTLAW II    K                                                                                   
OUTLAW II    K                                                                                   
OUTLAW III   K                                                                                   
OUTLAW V     K                                                                                   
OWENS        M MOBILE          AL     X SCRAMBLED LEGS AND ACHIN       OPEN COED TEAM            
PADGETT      E LOXLEY          AL                                                                
PAGAN        C MOBILE          AL                                                                
PALMER       K                                                                                   
PAN          P STAFFORD        VA                                                                
PANAGAKOS    F MORGANTOWN      WV                                                                
PANKIN       E KATY            TX                                                                
PARKER       J SANTA ROSA BEAC FL                                                                
PARKER       J MOBILE          AL                                                                
PARKER       M DAPHNE          AL     X BIOSYSTEMS                     OPEN COED TEAM            
PATTERSON    P MOBILE          AL                                                                
PAULK        T MOBIE           AL                                                                
PAYNE        K DAPHNE          AL     X THIGHS BEFORE PIES             OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
PERRY-COLEMA C FORT LAUDERDALE FL X                                                              
PETERS       L                        X                                                          
PETERSON     B CANTONMENT      FL     X BMA/TCA                        OPEN COED TEAM            
PETERSON     D CANTONMENT      FL     X PJA RUNNERS                    GRADE SCHOOL              
PETERSON     E CANTONMENT      FL     X PJA RUNNERS                    GRADE SCHOOL              
PETERSON     J MERRIMAC        MA                                                                
PETTWAY      R MOBILE          AL                                                                
PHELPS       J FAIRHOPE        AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 1    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
PITRE        C KENNEDALE       TX                                                                
PITTMAN      L PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
POLING       G                        X L'ARCHE REGIONAL               ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
PRICE        A CLARKESVILLE    GA                                                                
PRYLINKSI    N MOBILE          AL     X I THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM        OPEN COED TEAM            
PRYLINKSI    S MOBILE          AL     X I THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM        OPEN COED TEAM            
QUACKENBUSH  C MOBILE          AL     X GRITTY MAGENTA VIKINGS         OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
RAABE        B WASHINGTON      DC                                                                
RADOR        M SPRINGFIELD     MO                                                                
RAFFERTY     S PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
RAMPULLA     C MOBILE          AL                                                                
RECTOR       M HOUSTON         TX                                                                
REITER       B MOBILE          AL     X GRITTY MAGENTA VIKINGS         OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
REITZ        M SUGAR LAND      TX                                                                
REYES        J HOUSTON         TX                                                                
RICH         T MOBILE          AL     X BIOSYSTEMS                     OPEN COED TEAM            
RICKER       S AUSTIN          TX                                                                
RIDER        K SPANISH FORT    AL     X OTF ORANGE FURY FITNESS        OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
RIGGINS      P MORGAN CITY     LA                                                                
RITCHIE      M MOBILE          AL     X DELASHMET AND MARCHAND PC      ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
ROACH        K DAPHNE          AL     X DELASHMET AND MARCHAND PC      ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
ROBERMAN     B BRANDON         FL                                                                
ROBINSON     J CHESHIRE        CT                                                                
ROCKWELL     M MOBILE          AL                                                                
ROCKWOOD     C CANTONMENT      FL                                                                
RODGERS      B                                                                                   
RODRIGUEZMOR E GREER           SC                                                                
ROGERS II    E                                                                                   
ROSE         B MOBILE          AL     X FINDING OUR HAPPY PACE-TEAM 1  OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
ROSE         G OCEAN SPRINGS   MS     X THIGHS BEFORE PIES             OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
RUSH         A FAIRHOPE        AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 2    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
SALVAGGIO    Y LOXLEY          AL                                                                
SAUCIER      E BIRMINGHAM      AL                                                                
SAUCIER      J BIRMINGHAM      AL                                                                
SCHELLER     K ALABASTER       AL                                                                
SCHNOOR      G PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
SEGARRA      C DAPHNE          AL     X BURR & FORMAN                  ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
SEIBERT      D MOBILE          AL                                                                
SELF         A FAYETTEVILLE    TN                                                                
SELF         R FAYETTEVILLE    TN                                                                
SHAFFER      C COTTAGE GROVE   WI                                                                
SHEAR        J CANTONMENT      FL     X BMA/TCA                        OPEN COED TEAM            
SHREVE       L MOBILE          AL     X BURR & FORMAN                  ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
SIDES        M DAPHNE          AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 2    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
SIEGRIST     M PENSACOLA       FL X                                                              
SIMPSON      R MOBILE          AL                                                                
SINGH        M                                                                                   
SLAY         T FAIRHOPE        AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 1    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
SMITH        A WAYNESBORO      MS                                                                
SMITH        A MOBILE          AL     X JABACON PIGGIES                GRADE SCHOOL              
SMITH        B                                                                                   
SMITH        S MOBILE          AL     X THE FUTURE                     OPEN MALE TEAM            
SMITH        T DAPHNE          AL     X THIGHS BEFORE PIES             OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
SMOLAR       C MOBILE          AL                                                                
SNEAD        S VIRGINIA BEACH  VA                                                                
SNELL        W PENSACOLA       FL     X BMA/TCA                        OPEN COED TEAM            
SPAIN        M FAIRHOPE        AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 3    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
STANKOSKI    C FAIRHOPE        AL     X SOLE SISTERS                   MASTER FEMALE TEAM        
STARR        L ATLANTA         GA                                                                
STEELE       E MOBILE          AL     X UNDERDAWGS                     GRADE SCHOOL              
STEVESON     A LOXLEY          AL                                                                
STOCKS       B DAPHNE          AL     X FIT MAMAS OF RUNNING WILD 2    OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
STOCKTON     R HOOVER          AL                                                                
STOCKWELL    A MOBILE          AL                                                                
STOJANOVIC   J MOBILE          AL                                                                
STOLL        A CHATOM          AL     X THIGHS BEFORE PIES             OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
STRASAVICH   M MOBILE          AL     X BURR & FORMAN                  ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
SULLIVAN     J METAIRIE        LA                                                                
SULLIVAN JR  J ORLANDO         FL   X                                                            
SUMMERLIN    J THEODORE        AL                                                                
SWINDLE      L MOBILE          AL                                                                
TAYLOR       M MOBILE          AL     X RUNNIN' DAWGS                  HIGH SCHOOL COED TEAM     
TESCHEL      T PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
THIBODEAUX   D OCEAN SPRINGS   MS     X SCRAMBLED LEGS                 OPEN COED TEAM            
THIBODEAUX   J OCEAN SPRINGS   MS     X SCRAMBLED LEGS                 OPEN COED TEAM            
THIBODEAUX   K OCEAN SPRINGS   MS     X SCRAMBLED LEGS                 OPEN COED TEAM            
THIEL        G MOBILE          AL                                                                
THIONGO      C MOBILE          AL                                                                
THOMAS       L                                                                                   
THOMAS       L MOBILE          AL                                                                
THOMPSON     R MOBILE          AL     X FINDING OUR HAPPY PACE-TEAM 2  OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
THOMPSON     R MOBILE          AL                                                                
TRENKAMP     R COVINGTON       KY                                                                
ULMER        C PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
VEILLON      C MOBILE          AL     X GRITTY MAGENTA VIKINGS         OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
VERRET       T MORGAN CITY     LA                                                                
VITO         T EAST STROUDSBUR PA                                                                
WALKER       D PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
WALKER       D PRINCETON       NJ                                                                
WALLER       R DAPHNE          AL                                                                
WALLEY       R WAYNESBORO      MS                                                                
WARD         L MOBILE          AL                                                                
WARREN       P PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
WATHEN       L FAIRHOPE        AL     X OTF ORANGE FURY FITNESS        OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
WEGER        J BATON ROUGE     LA                                                                
WELCH        M MOBILE          AL     X SENIORS RULE JUNIORS DROOL     GRAND MASTERS COED        
WELDON       P BRANDON         MS                                                                
WELLS        C                        X L'ARCHE REGIONAL               ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
WEST         R MOBILE          AL                                                                
WESTIN       R MAUMELLE        AR                                                                
WHEELCHAIR   M                      X                                                            
WHISNANT     S BATON ROUGE     LA                                                                
WHITEHEAD    J MADISON         AL                                                                
WHITESPUNNER S MOBILE          AL     X BAR BELLES                     SR GRAND MASTERS FEMALE   
WILDER       S FAIRHOPE        AL     X BAR BELLES                     SR GRAND MASTERS FEMALE   
WILLIAMS     E SPANISH FORT    AL     X OTF ORANGE FURY FITNESS        OPEN FEMALE TEAM          
WILLIAMS     J PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
WILLIS       K MOBILE          AL     X BURR & FORMAN                  ORGANIZATION COED TEAM    
WILSON       J MOBILE          AL                                                                
WOODWARD     R SMYRNA          TN                                                                
WRIGHT       W MOBILE          AL                                                                
YASTE        J ASHEBORO        NC     X BMA/TCA                        OPEN COED TEAM            
YASTE        L ASHEBORO        NC     X BMA/TCA                        OPEN COED TEAM            
YASUNAGA     R PENSACOLA       FL                                                                
YORK         K PARK HILLS      KY                                                                
ZEPEDA       J TALLAHASSEE     FL